Topscorer

Competitie

 

Jason Adesanya

9

KRBFC – RC Gent : 2-1 : 1-0
Pepingen Halle – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-2
KRBFC – Torhout : 1-2 : 1-2
Olsa Brakel – KRBFC : 0-4 : 0-4
KRBFC – SK St.Niklaas : 4-1 : 3-0
KRBFC – KVK Westhoek : 3-1 : 1-0
FC Gullegem – KRBFC : 3-2 : 0-1
KRBFC – KSK Ronse : 4-3 : 2-1
KRBFC – KSK Ronse : 4-3 : 3-1
 

Jeroen Mertens

7

KRBFC – RC Gent : 2-1 : 2-1 pen.
Pepingen Halle – KRBFC : 1-4 : 1-3
Olsa Brakel – KRBFC : 0-4 : 0-3 pen.
KRBFC – KSV Temse : 2-0 : 1-0 pen.
KRBFC – KVK Westhoek : 3-1 : 2-1 pen.
KRBFC – KVK Westhoek : 3-1 : 3-1
KRBFC – FC MU Izegem : 1-7 : 1-3

Jonas Laureys

6

Olsa Brakel – KRBFC : 0-4 : 0-2
KRBFC – SK St.Niklaas : 4-1 : 1-0
KRBFC – SK St.Niklaas : 4-1 : 2-0
St.Eloois Winkel – KRBFC : 2-3 : 0-1
Bornem – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-2
Bornem – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-4

John Nkomb

2

Pepingen Halle – KRBFC : 1-4 : 1-4
St.Eloois Winkel – KRBFC : 2-3 : 2-3

Yannick Put

2

 St.Eloois Winkel – KRBFC : 2-3 : 0-2
FC Gullegem – KRBFC : 3-2 : 0-2

Lennard Hens

2

KRVFC – Sparta Petegem : 1-2 : 1-2
KRBFC – KSK Ronse : 4-3 : 1-0

Jamie Meseure

1

Pepingen Halle – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-1
 

Jeroen Van den Driessche

1

 Olsa Brakel – KRBFC : 0-4 : 0-1

Andy Van Hoof

1

KRBFC – KSV Temse : 2-0 : 2-0

Nick Spaenhoven

1

KRBFC – SK St.Niklaas : 4-1 : 4-0

Jens De Paepe

1

 Bornem – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-1
 

Miguel Cobos Copado

1

 Bornem – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-3

Jordan Kerstenne

1

 KRBFC – KSK Ronse : 4-3 : 4-1

Crocky Cup

 

Yannick Put

4

KRBFC – CS Onhaye : 3-1 : 3-1
Eendr.Wervik-KRBFC : 2-3 : 0-1
Eendr.Wervik-KRBFC : 2-3 : 0-2
Eupen – KRBFC : 3-2 : 0-2
 

Lennard Hens

3

Libramont – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-2
Libramont – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-4
KRBFC – CS Onhaye : 3-1 : 1-0
 

Jeroen Mertens

2

Libramont – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-5
Eendr.Wervik-KRBFC : 2-3 : 0-3
 

Yannick Lodders

1

Libramont – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-1
 

Jamie Meseure

1

Libramont – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-3
 

Jason Adesanya

1

KRBFC – R.Exc. Virton : 1-1 : 1-0
 

Dean Doncos

1

KRBFC – CS Onhaye : 3-1 : 2-1
 

Andy Van Hoof

1

 Eupen – KRBFC : 3-2 : 0-1