Topscorer

Competitie

 

Jason Adesanya

15

KRBFC – RC Gent : 2-1 : 1-0
Pepingen Halle – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-2
KRBFC – Torhout : 1-2 : 1-2
Olsa Brakel – KRBFC : 0-4 : 0-4
KRBFC – SK St.Niklaas : 4-1 : 3-0
KRBFC – KVK Westhoek : 3-1 : 1-0
FC Gullegem – KRBFC : 3-2 : 0-1
KRBFC – KSK Ronse : 4-3 : 2-1
KRBFC – KSK Ronse : 4-3 : 3-1
KRBFC – Pepingen Halle : 4-0 : 4-0
KSV Temse – KRBFC : 3-1 : 2-1
SK St-Niklaas – KRBFC : 1-3 : 0-2
KVK Westhoek – KRBFC : 1-3 : 1-1
KRBFC – KSK Londerzeel : 4-3 : 3-2
KRBFC – KSK Londerzeel : 4-3 : 4-2

Jonas Laureys

10

Olsa Brakel – KRBFC : 0-4 : 0-2
KRBFC – SK St.Niklaas : 4-1 : 1-0
KRBFC – SK St.Niklaas : 4-1 : 2-0
St.Eloois Winkel – KRBFC : 2-3 : 0-1
Bornem – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-2
Bornem – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-4
KSK Londerzeel – KRBFC : 2-3 : 2-3
SK St.Niklaas – KRBFC : 1-3 : 0-1
SK St.Niklaas – KRBFC : 1-3 : 1-3
KSK Ronse = KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-1

Lennard Hens

10

KRVFC – Sparta Petegem : 1-2 : 1-2
KRBFC – KSK Ronse : 4-3 : 1-0
KSK Londerzeel – KRBFC : 2-3 : 1-1
KSK Londerzeel – KRBFC : 2-3 : 1-2
Torhout KM – KRBFC : 3-1 : 0-1
KRBFC – Olsa Brakel : 2-2 : 2-2 pen.
KRBFC – St.Eloois Winkel : 2-1 : 1-0
Sparta Petegem = KRBFC : 1-1 : 0-1
KRBFC – KSV Bornem : 3-2 : 3-1
KRBFC – RC Harelbeke : 4-2 : 4-2
 

Jeroen Mertens

8

KRBFC – RC Gent : 2-1 : 2-1 pen.
Pepingen Halle – KRBFC : 1-4 : 1-3
Olsa Brakel – KRBFC : 0-4 : 0-3 pen.
KRBFC – KSV Temse : 2-0 : 1-0 pen.
KRBFC – KVK Westhoek : 3-1 : 2-1 pen.
KRBFC – KVK Westhoek : 3-1 : 3-1
KRBFC – FC MU Izegem : 1-7 : 1-3
KRBFC – St.Eloois Winkel : 2-1 : 2-0

John Nkomb

4

Pepingen Halle – KRBFC : 1-4 : 1-4
St.Eloois Winkel – KRBFC : 2-3 : 2-3
KRBFC – Pepingen Halle : 4-0 : 3-0
KRBFC – Olsa Brakel : 2-2 : 1-1
 

Miguel Cobos Copado

4

Bornem – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-3
KRBFC – RC Harelbeke : 4-2 : 2-1
KRBFC – RC Harelbeke : 4-2 : 3-2
KRBFC – KSK Londerzeel : 4-3 : 1-0

Yannick Put

3

St.Eloois Winkel – KRBFC : 2-3 : 0-2
FC Gullegem – KRBFC : 3-2 : 0-2
KRBFC – Pepingen Halle : 4-0 : 2-0

Jens De Paepe

3

Bornem – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-1
KRC Gent – KRBFC : 3-1 : 3-1
KRBFC – FC Gullegem ; 2-1 : 2-1

Nick Spaenhoven

3

KRBFC – SK St.Niklaas : 4-1 : 4-0
KRBFC – Pepingen Halle : 4-0 : 1-0
KRBFC – FC Gullegem ; 2-1 : 1-1

Dean Doncos

3

KSK Ronse – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-3
KSK Ronse – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-4
KRBFC – RC Harelbeke : 4-2 : 1-0

Jamie Meseure

2

Pepingen Halle – KRBFC : 1-4 : 0-1
KVK Westhoek – KRBFC : 1-3 : 1-2

Andy Van Hoof

2

KRBFC – KSV Temse : 2-0 : 2-0
KVK Westhoek – KRBFC : 1-3 : 1-3

Yannick Lodders

2

KRBFC – KSV Bornem : 3-2 : 2-1
KSK Ronse – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-5

Owngoals

2

KRBFC – KSV Bornem : 3-2 : 1-1
KSK Ronse – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-2
 

Jeroen Van den Driessche

2

 Olsa Brakel – KRBFC : 0-4 : 0-1
KRBFC – KSK Londerzeel : 4-3 : 2-0

Jordan Kerstenne

1

 KRBFC – KSK Ronse : 4-3 : 4-1

Crocky Cup

 

Yannick Put

4

KRBFC – CS Onhaye : 3-1 : 3-1
Eendr.Wervik-KRBFC : 2-3 : 0-1
Eendr.Wervik-KRBFC : 2-3 : 0-2
Eupen – KRBFC : 3-2 : 0-2
 

Lennard Hens

3

Libramont – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-2
Libramont – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-4
KRBFC – CS Onhaye : 3-1 : 1-0
 

Jeroen Mertens

2

Libramont – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-5
Eendr.Wervik-KRBFC : 2-3 : 0-3
 

Yannick Lodders

1

Libramont – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-1
 

Jamie Meseure

1

Libramont – KRBFC : 0-5 : 0-3
 

Jason Adesanya

1

KRBFC – R.Exc. Virton : 1-1 : 1-0
 

Dean Doncos

1

KRBFC – CS Onhaye : 3-1 : 2-1
 

Andy Van Hoof

1

 Eupen – KRBFC : 3-2 : 0-1